Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

Share/Bookmark

This 1608 square foot single family home is located at 2017 Ocean Way Laguna Beach, California. Last sale price was in Jul 2007 $8,500,000. Featuring a great range of quality inclusions this home is appealing and stylish.

real estate ca Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

real estate ca1 Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

real estate ca2 Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

real estate ca3 Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

real estate ca4 Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

real estate ca5 Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

real estate ca6 Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

real estate ca7 Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

real estate ca8 Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

real estate ca9 Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

real estate ca10 Dream Property to Live in Laguna Beach, CA

credit: jkoegel



Tags: , , , , , , , , , , ,


Relevant Articles




Alanis Morissette in Beverly Hills LIVE

Alanis Morissette in Beverly Hills LIVE

Share/Bookmark

Canadian singer became one of the most popular female singer/songwriters of the \’90s. Morissette assign herself into a confessional alternative singer/songwriter in the vein of Liz Phair and Tori Amos. Alanis Morissette performing live at the Saban Theatre in Beverly Hills CA on October 20th, 2013. Alanis was the special musical guest at Marianne Williamson’s event to announce her candidacy for Congress.

Biography:

Famous as: Singer
Birth Name: Alanis Nadine Morissette
Birth Date: June 01, 1974
Birth Place: Ottawa, Ontario, Canada
Claim to fame: Single “You Oughta Know” from album “Jagged Little Pill ” (1995)

Years active: 1987–present
Marital status: Married
Height: 5′ 4″ (1.63 m)
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Fathers name: Alan Morissette
Mothers name: Georgia Morissette

credit: Justin Higuchi

alanis morissette Alanis Morissette in Beverly Hills LIVE

alanis morissette1 Alanis Morissette in Beverly Hills LIVE

alanis morissette2 Alanis Morissette in Beverly Hills LIVE

alanis morissette3 Alanis Morissette in Beverly Hills LIVE

alanis morissette4 Alanis Morissette in Beverly Hills LIVE

alanis morissette5 Alanis Morissette in Beverly Hills LIVE

alanis morissette6 Alanis Morissette in Beverly Hills LIVE

alanis morissette7 Alanis Morissette in Beverly Hills LIVE

alanis morissette8 Alanis Morissette in Beverly Hills LIVE

alanis morissette9 Alanis Morissette in Beverly Hills LIVE

credit: Justin Higuchi



Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


Relevant Articles




Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

Share/Bookmark

SeaWorld Orlando is a marine-life theme park near Orlando. It should be one of your favorite places to be in all of Orlando. SeaWorld features shows, hands-on exhibits, aquariums, rides, restaurants and stores. Every day, thousands of guests watch Shamu and his killer whale pals perform in the signature SeaWorld Orlando show.

Admission:

Single-Day Admission
$81.99 for guests age 10+
$73.99 for guests ages 3 through 9
Admission is free for guests 2 years old and younger

Park Hours:

Open year-round at 9 a.m. with extended hours during summer and holidays. Allow a full day to see all shows and attractions.

seaworld orlando Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando1 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando2 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando3 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando4 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando5 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando6 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando7 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando8 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando9 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando10 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando11 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando12 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando13 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando14 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando15 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando16 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando17 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando18 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

seaworld orlando19 Live Entertainment at SeaWorld Orlando

credit: cuatrok77



Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


Relevant Articles




Copyright © 2009-2017 MagXics – Best News, Pictures and Entertainment · All rights reserved