Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

Share/Bookmark

Candice Swanepoel is a beautiful South African female supermodel, one of the Victoria’s Secret Angels, and women celebrity. Candice started her career as supermodel when she was spotted in a Durban shopping mall by a model scout. She has appeared in ads for Tommy Hilfiger, Dolce & Gabbana, Victoria’s Secret, Nike, Diesel, Guess and Versace. Here are some photos that showing off her flawless bikini body.

Biography:

Born: October 20, 1988
Born plaec: Mooi River, KwaZulu-Natal, South Africa
Occupation: Model
Nickname: Flamingo
Height: 1.75 m
Nationality: South African
Sign: Libra
Eyes: Blue
Bust: 33
Height: 5 ft 9 in or 175 cm
Weight: 55 kg or 120 pounds
Measurements: 33-23-34 in or 84-59-87 cm
Dress Size: 8 (US) or 12 (UK)
Shoe size: (US) 7.5 or (EU) 38.5
Bra Size: 33A
Favorite food: Pasta, Pizza

candice swanepoel Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

candice swanepoel1 Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

candice swanepoel2 Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

candice swanepoel3 Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

candice swanepoel4 Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

candice swanepoel5 Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

candice swanepoel6 Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

candice swanepoel7 Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

candice swanepoel8 Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

candice swanepoel9 Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

candice swanepoel10 Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

candice swanepoel11 Desirable Candice Swanepoel in Swimsuit

credit: Laurent Jean Philippe



Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,


Relevant Articles




Copyright © 2009-2017 MagXics – Best News, Pictures and Entertainment · All rights reserved